Election Contests and Ballot Measures

September 13, 2016 New Hampshire Democratic Party State Primary

New Hampshire

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election. Likewise, some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US Senate Democratic Party
Maggie Wood Hassan - D
Websitewww.maggiehassan.com
59
US House of Representatives
Representative In Congress District 1 Democratic Party
Carol Shea-Porter - D
Websitewww.sheaporter.com
64
Representative In Congress District 2 Democratic Party
Ann McLane Kuster - D
Websitekuster.house.gov
61
Governor Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mark Connolly - D
Websitewww.markconnollynh.com
62
Derek Dextraze - D
Websitederekdextraze.com
Ian Freeman - D
Steve Marchand - D
Websitewww.stevemarchand.com
Colin Van Ostern - D
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1 Democratic Party
Jeff Woodburn - D
Websitejeffwoodburn.com
Senatorial District 2 Democratic Party
Charles W. Chandler - D
Websitewww.charliechandler.org
Senatorial District 3 Democratic Party
John R. White - D
Websitewww.johnrwhite4nh.org
Senatorial District 4 Democratic Party
David H. Watters - D
Websitewww.davidwattersforsenate.org
66
Senatorial District 5 Democratic Party
Martha Hennessey - D
Websitewww.marthahennessey.com
Senatorial District 6 Democratic Party
Joe Casey - D
Websitejoecaseynh.com/#intro
Senatorial District 7 Democratic Party
Andrew J. Hosmer - D
Websitewww.hosmernhsenate.com
Senatorial District 8 Democratic Party
John Garvey - D
Websitewww.johngarvey.org
Senatorial District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jeanne Dietsch - D
Lee C. Nyquist - D
Websitenyquistforsenate.com
Senatorial District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jay Kahn - D
Websitekahnforsenate.com
Kris E. Roberts - D
Websitewww.kriseroberts-for-senate10.org
63
Ben Tilton - D
Senatorial District 11 Democratic Party
Roger H. Tilton - D
Senatorial District 12 Democratic Party
Peggy Gilmour - D
Websitewww.peggygilmour.com
75
Senatorial District 13 Democratic Party
Bette R. Lasky - D
Websitenhsenatedemocrats.org/bette-lasky
70
Senatorial District 14 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 15 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kolawole Ernest Adewumi - D
Scott McGilvray - D
Websitewww.scottmcgilvray.com
Senatorial District 17 Democratic Party
Nancy R.B. Fraher - D
Websitefraherforsenatenh.com
Senatorial District 18 Democratic Party
Donna M. Soucy - D
Websitesoucyforsenate.com
50
Senatorial District 19 Democratic Party
Kristi L. St. Laurent - D
Websitewww.krististlaurent.com
50
Senatorial District 20 Democratic Party
Lou D'Allesandro - D
Websitedallesandro.com
79
Senatorial District 21 Democratic Party
Martha Fuller Clark - D
Websiteclark4nhsenate.com
75
Senatorial District 22 Democratic Party
Richard J. O'Shaughnessy - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-o%E2%80%99shaughnessy
Senatorial District 23 Democratic Party
Alexis Simpson - D
Websitewww.alexisfornh.com
Senatorial District 24 Democratic Party
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1 Democratic Party
Ruth Gulick - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/ruth-gulick
76
Belknap County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Johan Andersen - D
Lisa DiMartino - D
Nancy Frost - D
Dorothy Piquado - D
Belknap County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Thomas William Dawson - D
Anthony Felch - D
David O. Huot - D
Liz Merry - D
Charlie St. Clair - D
Belknap County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Rich Burke - D
Ian Raymond - D
Websitewww.raymond4rep.com
Belknap County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Elizabeth Abbott - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/elizabeth-abbott
Hammond F. Brown - D
Belknap County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
George Condodemetraky - D
Diana Lacey - D
Carroll County District 1 Democratic Party
Carroll County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Tom Buco - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376645
Sean Carney - D
Kate D. Frederick - D
Websitewww.katedfrederick.com
Bert Weiss - D
Websitebninh.com/nh-new-hampshire-bni-presidential-partners/memberdetails.php?memberId=1619197&t=b89881b32a02380aceaa3130c48ee21bb90c4354ea25c35b7fc1a4c40f01168c&name=Bert%20Weiss
Syndi White - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/syndi-white
Carroll County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jerry Knirk - D
Susan Ticehurst - D
Carroll County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Gary Chehames - D
Paul T. Punturieri - D
Websitepaulpunturieri.com
Carroll County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ruth Hall - D
Theresa Swanick - D
Websitetheresaswanick.com
Paul W. Turner - D
Cheshire County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michael D. Abbott - D
Paul Berch - D
Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/paulberchfornh
Cathryn A. Harvey - D
Lucy McVitty Weber - D
Cheshire County District 2 Democratic Party
John Mann - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/john-mann
Cheshire County District 3 Democratic Party
Daniel Adams Eaton - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=364729
Cheshire County District 4 Democratic Party
Joseph Stallcop - D
Websitejosephstallcop.wixsite.com/campaign
Cheshire County District 5 Democratic Party
John Bordenet - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377282
Cheshire County District 6 Democratic Party
David R. Meader - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-meader
Cheshire County District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Gladys Johnsen - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx
Conan Salada - D
Coos County District 1 Democratic Party
Coos County District 2 Democratic Party
Wayne Moynihan - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376088
Coos County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Theodore L. Bosen - D
Larry L. Laflamme - D
Robert L. Theberge - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376532
Yvonne Thomas - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376676
Coos County District 4 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
John Dotski - D
Linda Massimilla - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377141
Grafton County District 2 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 3 Democratic Party
Susan Ford - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376813
Grafton County District 5 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 6 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 7 Democratic Party
Richard Osborne - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-osborne
Grafton County District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Travis Bennett - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377280
Mary Catherine Gennaro - D
Suzanne Smith - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376866
69
Grafton County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Joshua Adjutant - D
Websitewww.joshadjutantfornh.com
Judy Wallick Frothingham - D
Grafton County District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Roger W. Dontonville - D
Linda Spencer-Green - D
Grafton County District 11 Democratic Party
Hillsborough County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Marjorie Porter - D
Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/marjorie-porter-1
Gilman "Gil" Shattuck - D
Hillsborough County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ellen J. Dokton - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/ellen-dokton
Aaron Gill - D
Arnold Rocklin-Weare - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/arnold-rocklin-weare
Hillsborough County District 3 Democratic Party
Jonathan F. Manley, Sr. - D
Hillsborough County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Carol R. Roberts - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/carol-roberts
Kermit R. Williams - D
Hillsborough County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Christopher R. Golomb - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/christopher-r-golomb
David Woodbury - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-woodbury
Hillsborough County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Judi Lanza - D
Reta M. MacGregor - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/reta-macgregor
Angela Mackenzie - D
Websitewww.mackenzie-district6.us
Melanie Renfrew-Hebert - D
Hillsborough County District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jerry Hanauer - D
Ann M. Kanamine - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/ann-m-kanamine
Hillsborough County District 8 Democratic Party
Hillsborough County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Linda A. DiSilvestro - D
Thomas J. Evans - D
William J. O'Neil - D
Hillsborough County District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jean L. Jeudy - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jean-jeudy
Patrick T. Long - D
Hillsborough County District 11 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Elizabeth Edwards - D
Websitewww.elizabethedwardsnh.com
Robert M. Walsh, Jr. - D
Hillsborough County District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Amanda Bouldin - D
Andrew Gregoire - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/andrew-gregoire
Richard N. Komi - D
Hillsborough County District 13 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Carlos Monzon - D
Richard O'Leary - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-oleary
Hillsborough County District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mary C. Freitas - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mary-freitas
Mary Heath - D
Celeste Parga - D
Hillsborough County District 15 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ryan Curran - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/ryan-curran
Thomas "Tommy" Katsiantonis - D
Hillsborough County District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
David McCloskey - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-mccloskey
Barbara E. Shaw - D
Hillsborough County District 17 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mark S. Mackenzie - D
Timothy J. Smith - D
Hillsborough County District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patricia Cornell - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/patricia-cornell
Jared Dubravsky - D
Armand D. Forest - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/armand-forest
Matthew Ping - D
Hillsborough County District 19 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Bob Backus - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/robert-bob-backus
Joel Elber - D
Websitewww.joelelber.com
Hillsborough County District 20 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Heather Ledoux - D
Geoffrey Westervelt - D
Hillsborough County District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Brenda Ellen Grady - D
Kimberly Kojak - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kim-kojak-uncontested
Chuck Mower - D
Spencer Nozell - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/spencer-nozell
Jo Ann Rotast - D
Jack Rothman - D
Jacob B. Weisberg - D
Hillsborough County District 22 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Shannon E. Chandley - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/shannon-chandley
Len Gerzon - D
Websitewww.lengerzonfornh.com
Julie Radhakrishnan - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/julie-radhakrishnan
Hillsborough County District 23 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Elise DeMichael - D
Frank Emmick - D
Joelle Martin - D
Websitejoelle4staterep.com
Herb Salmon - D
Hillsborough County District 24 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Peter R. Leishman - D
Websitepeterleishman.org
Hillsborough County District 25 Democratic Party
Lisa Beaudoin - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/lisa-beaudoin
Hillsborough County District 26 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Melanie Levesque - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/melanie-levesque
Gale Taylor - D
Hillsborough County District 27 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Thomas J. Harris - D
Art Sweed - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/art-sweed
Merrimack County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ruth Bowley - D
Scott A. Burns - D
Websitescottaburns.wordpress.com
Merrimack County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Robert K. Gillespie - D
Carolee Longley - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/carolee-longley
Deborah H. Wheeler - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/deborah-wheeler
Merrimack County District 4 Democratic Party
Thomas Schamberg - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/thomas-schamberg
Merrimack County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Karen E. Ebel - R
Jayne Powers Leary - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jayne-powers-leary
Merrimack County District 6 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 7 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 8 Democratic Party
Caroletta C. Alicea - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/caroletta-alicea
Merrimack County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Howard Moffett - D
Websitemoffett4staterep.com
George L. Saunderson - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-saunderson
Merrimack County District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Denis Goddard - D
David Luneau - I
Mel Myler - D
Mary Jane Wallner - D
Merrimack County District 11 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 12 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 13 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 1 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Wesley A. Golomb - D
Christopher G. Roundy - D
Tom St. Martin - D
Websitewww.stmartinforstaterep.com
Rockingham County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Susan Ouellett - D
Richard Rousseau - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-rousseau
Rockingham County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Stephen D'Angelo - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/stephen-dangelo
Charlotte Ann Lister - D
Jackie Wood - D
Rockingham County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Edward Ted Combes - D
Alexander Rego - D
Robin Skudlarek - D
Paul Skudlarek - D
Gary Vermillion - D
Anne Warner - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/anne-warner
Rockingham County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ronald Jonathan Cooper, III - D
Websiteronaldjcooper.com
Deborah J. Cuenca - D
Mary A. Eisner - D
Scott Jones - D
Mary L. Till - D
Rockingham County District 7 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Scott G. Abercrombie - D
Carla Billingham - D
Eleanor Carpenito - D
Camron D. Iannalfo - D
Sean Lewis - D
Websitewww.seanlewis4nh.com
Bonnie L. Wright - D
Rockingham County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dorothy Portalla - D
Gregory M. Tillman - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gregory-tillman
Derek Jacob Webb - D
Rockingham County District 10 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 11 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 12 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 13 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jared Baitz - D
Carol E. Croteau - D
Websitewww.carol4nhstaterep.com
Alan Davis - D
Karen Fronterotta - D
Stanley Shalett - D
Rockingham County District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Beth M. Cacciotti - D
Kay Galloway - D
Websitewww.kaygallowaycampaign.com
George W. Hamblen - D
Rockingham County District 15 Democratic Party
Kate Michaels - D
Websitekate4newton.wordpress.com
Rockingham County District 16 Democratic Party
Barbara Carpenter - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/barbara-carpenter
Rockingham County District 17 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michael Cahill - D
Charlotte I. DiLorenzo - D
Ellen Read - D
Rockingham County District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Skip Berrien - D
Elizabeth M. Farnham - D
Paula Francese - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/paula-francese
Julie D. Gilman - D
Strafford County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Cody Dziegelewski - D
Lee Walker Oxenham - D
Andy Schmidt - D
Strafford County District 2 Democratic Party
Suzanne H. "Sue" Gottling - D
Strafford County District 3 Democratic Party
Allison Zito - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/allison-zito
Strafford County District 4 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 5 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Peter E. Franklin - D
Virginia O'Brien Irwin - D
John Lunn - D
Strafford County District 7 Democratic Party
Belknap County District 7 Democratic Party
Belknap County District 9 Democratic Party
Carroll County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Peter Huntington Goodwin - D
Charlene A. Seibel - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/charlene-seibel
Carroll County District 7 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 8 Democratic Party
Donovan Fenton - D
Websitewww.donovanfenton.com
Cheshire County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Richard Ames - D
Websiteamesforstaterep.com
Douglas A. Ley - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/douglas-ley
Cheshire County District 10 Democratic Party
Marge Shepardson - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/marjorie-marge-shepardson
Cheshire County District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
F. Barrett Faulkner - D
Miguel Picanco - D
Websitemiguelpicanco.wordpress.com
Cheshire County District 13 Democratic Party
Henry A.L. Parkhurst - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/henry-l-parkhurst
Cheshire County District 14 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 15 Democratic Party
Bruce L. Tatro - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/bruce-tatro
Cheshire County District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Delmar D. Burridge - D
William Pearson - D
Coos County District 5 Democratic Party
Coos County District 6 Democratic Party
Coos County District 7 Democratic Party
Douglas M. Grant - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/douglas-grant
Grafton County District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Polly Kent Campion - D
Patricia C. Higgins - D
Mary Janes Mulligan - D
Sharon L. Nordgren - D
Grafton County District 13 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Richard Abel - D
Susan W. Almy - D
George Sykes - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-sykes
Andrew White - D
Grafton County District 15 Democratic Party
Rachael T. Booth - D
Websiterachaelforstaterep.com
Grafton County District 16 Democratic Party
Carol Friedrich - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/carol-friedrich
Grafton County District 17 Democratic Party
Catherine Mulholland - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/catherine-mulholland
Hillsbourough County District 28 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Sylvia E. Gale - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/sylvia-gale
Jan Schmidt - D
Pam Swersky - D
Hillsbourough County District 29 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jared James Farley - D
Suzanne Harvey - D
Websitewww.suzanne-harvey.com
Teresa Moler - D
Sue Newman - D
Gloria J. Timmons - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gloria-j-timmons
Hillsbourough County District 30 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patricia S. Klee - D
Mariellen J. MacKay - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mariellen-mackay
Cindy Rosenwald - D
Hillsbourough County District 31 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jessica Ayala - D
David E. Cote - D
Amelia Keane - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/amelia-keane
Hillsbourough County District 32 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Marcus Hermansen - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/marcus-hermansen
John Jack Kelley - D
Raymond P. Labrecque - D
Hillsbourough County District 33 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Efstathia C. Booras - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/efstathia-booras
Kenneth N. "Ken" Gidge - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kenneth-ken-gidge
71
Mark King - D
Hillsbourough County District 34 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Francis A. Arias - D
Allison Nutting - D
Websiteallisonnutting.wordpress.com
Catherine Sofikitis - D
Hillsbourough County District 35 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Skip Cleaver - D
Websitewww.skipcleaver.com
David Lisle - D
Latha Mangipudi - D
Hillsbourough County District 36 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Linda Harriott-Gathright - D
Marty Jack - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/martin-marty-jack
Michael B. Obrien, Sr. - D
David S. Robbins - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-robbins
Hillsbourough County District 37 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Barbara A. Blue - D
Ralph Fairbanks - D
George Hallisey - D
Grace Kennedy - D
Harold V. "Hal" Lynde - D
Kate Messner - D
Websitewww.democracy.com/katemessner
Paul M. Moriarty - D
Stuart Schneiderman - D
J. Alejandro "Alex" Urrutia - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/alejandro-urrutia
Hillsbourough County District 38 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Richard D. McNamara - D
Websitehcnhdis.org/mcnamara
Bianca Acebron Peco - D
Websitebiancaacebronpeco.com
Hillsbourough County District 39 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 40 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 41 Democratic Party
John I. Shonle - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/john-shonle
Hillsbourough County District 42 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jesse Martineau - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jesse-martineau
Kendall A. Snow - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kendall-snow
Hillsbourough County District 43 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Benjamin C. Baroody - D
Gary H. Garand - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gary-garand
Michael Alexander Garcia - D
Christopher J. Herbert - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/christopher-herbert
Ernesto A. Pinder - D
Hillsbourough County District 44 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 45 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jane Ellen Beaulieu - D
Nicholas Buroker - D
Ofer Nave - D
Connie Van Houten - D
Merrimack County District 14 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 15 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 16 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 17 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 18 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 19 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 20 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dennis R. Beaudoin, Sr. - D
Mary E. Frambach - D
Merrimack County District 22 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 23 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dennis D'Ovidio - D
Michael S. Kaminski - D
Billy Knapp - D
Mary Beth Walz - D
Merrimack County District 24 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Madalasa Gurung - D
Marcy Rothenberg - D
Thomas J. Thibeault - D
Merrimack County District 25 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 26 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 27 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 28 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 29 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 19 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 20 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Graham Bunce - D
Robert Renny Cushing - D
Dick Desrosiers - D
Michael Edgar - D
Rockingham County District 22 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 23 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 24 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 25 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 26 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 27 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 28 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 29 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 30 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 31 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 32 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 33 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 35 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 36 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 37 Democratic Party
E. Elaine Andrews-Ahearn - D
Strafford County District 8 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 9 Democratic Party
Linda L. Tanner - D
Websitewww.lindatanner.org
Strafford County District 10 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 11 Democratic Party
We Need Your Help