Current New Hampshire Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized enhanced sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Barack Obama - D
Websitemy.barackobama.com
54
US Vice President
Joe Biden - D
Websitewww.whitehouse.gov/administration/vice-president-biden
73
US Senate
New Hampshire Senator
Kelly Ayotte - R
Websitewww.ayotteforsenate.com
48
New Hampshire Senator
Jeanne Shaheen - D
Websitewww.jeanneshaheen.org
69
US House of Representatives
New Hampshire Congressional District 1
Frank C. Guinta - R
Websiteteamguinta.com
45
New Hampshire Congressional District 2
Ann McLane Kuster - D
Websitekuster.house.gov
59
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
New Hampshire Governor
Maggie Wood Hassan - D
Websitewww.maggiehassan.com
58
New Hampshire Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1
Jeff Woodburn - D
Websitejeffwoodburn.com
Senatorial District 2
Jeanie Forrester - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district02.aspx
Senatorial District 3
Jeb Bradley - R
Websitewww.jebforcongress.com
63
Senatorial District 4
David H. Watters - D
Websitewww.wattersforsenate.org
65
Senatorial District 5
David W. Pierce - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district05.aspx
Senatorial District 6
Sam A. Cataldo - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district06.aspx
79
Senatorial District 7
Andrew J. Hosmer - D
Websitehosmernhsenate.com
Senatorial District 8
Jerry Little - R
Senatorial District 9
Andy Sanborn - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district09.aspx
Senatorial District 10
Molly Kelly - D
Websitemollykelly.com
66
Senatorial District 11
Gary L. Daniels - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375014
62
Senatorial District 12
Peggy Gilmour - D
Websitewww.peggygilmour.com
74
Senatorial District 13
Bette R. Lasky - D
Websitenhsenatedemocrats.org/bette-lasky
69
Senatorial District 14
Sharon M. Carson - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district14.aspx
58
Senatorial District 15
Dan Feltes - D
Senatorial District 16
David R. Boutin - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district16.aspx
63
Senatorial District 17
John Reagan - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district17.aspx
69
Senatorial District 18
Donna M. Soucy - D
Websitesoucyforsenate.com
48
Senatorial District 19
Regina Birdsell - R
Senatorial District 20
Lou D'Allesandro - D
Websitedallesandro.com
77
Senatorial District 21
Martha Fuller Clark - D
Websiteclark4nhsenate.com
74
Senatorial District 22
Chuck W. Morse - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district22.aspx
Senatorial District 23
Russell Edward Prescott - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district23.aspx
Senatorial District 24
Nancy F. Stiles - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district24.aspx
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1
Valerie Fraser - R
Belknap County District 2
Glen C. Aldrich - R
Belknap County District 2
Russell Dumais - R
Belknap County District 2
George F. Hurt - R
Belknap County District 2
Herb Vadney - R
Belknap County District 3
Don H. Flanders - R
Belknap County District 3
Robert Luther - R
Belknap County District 3
Peter John Spanos - R
Belknap County District 3
Franklin T. Tilton - R
Belknap County District 4
Dennis H. Fields - R
Belknap County District 4
Brian S. Gallagher - R
Belknap County District 5
David H. Russell - R
Belknap County District 5
Peter Varney - R
Belknap County District 6
Shari Lebreche - R
Belknap County District 6
Michael Sylvia - R
Carroll County District 1
Gene G. Chandler - R
Carroll County District 2
Tom Buco - D
Carroll County District 2
Karen C. Umberger - R
Carroll County District 3
Mark E. McConkey - R
Carroll County District 3
Susan Ticehurst - D
Carroll County District 4
Glenn Cordelli - R
Carroll County District 4
Karel A. Crawford - R
Carroll County District 5
Lino M. Avellani - R
Carroll County District 5
Ed Comeau - R
Carroll County District 5
Bill Nelson - R
Cheshire County District 1
Michael D. Abbott - D
Cheshire County District 1
Paul Berch - D
Cheshire County District 1
Tara Sad - D
Cheshire County District 1
Lucy McVitty Weber - D
Cheshire County District 2
John Mann - D
Cheshire County District 3
Daniel Adams Eaton - D
Cheshire County District 4
William Pearson - D
Cheshire County District 5
John Bordenet - D
Cheshire County District 6
Timothy N. "Tim" Robertson - D
Cheshire County District 7
Gladys Johnsen - D
Coos County District 1
John Fothergill - R
Coos County District 1
Laurence M. Rappaport - R
Coos County District 2
Wayne Moynihan - D
Coos County District 3
Alethea Lincoln Froburg - D
Coos County District 3
Robert L. Theberge - D
Coos County District 3
Yvonne Thomas - D
Coos County District 4
Herb D. Richardson - R
Grafton County District 1
Erin Tapper Hennessey - R
Grafton County District 1
Linda Massimilla - D
Grafton County District 2
Rebecca A. Brown - D
Grafton County District 3
Susan Ford - D
Grafton County District 4
Roderick Rick Ladd - R
Grafton County District 5
Edmond D. Gionet - R
Grafton County District 6
Kevin G. Maes - D
Grafton County District 7
Eric Johnson - R
Grafton County District 8
Travis Bennett - D
Grafton County District 8
Mary R. Cooney - D
Grafton County District 8
Suzanne Smith - D
Grafton County District 9
Robert Bob Hull - R
Grafton County District 9
Jeff Shackett - R
Grafton County District 10
Wendy Piper - D
Grafton County District 11
Charles L. Townsend - D
Hillsborough County District 1
Marjorie Porter - D
Hillsborough County District 1
Gilman "Gil" Shattuck - D
Hillsborough County District 2
Daniel A. Donovan - R
Hillsborough County District 2
Gary S. Hopper - R
Hillsborough County District 2
Neal M. Kurk - R
Hillsborough County District 3
Jonathan F. Manley, Sr. - D
Hillsborough County District 4
Carol R. Roberts - D
Hillsborough County District 4
Kermit R. Williams - D
Hillsborough County District 5
William L. O'Brien - R
Hillsborough County District 5
David Woodbury - D
Hillsborough County District 6
Ruth E. Gage - D
Hillsborough County District 6
Barbara Griffin - R
Hillsborough County District 6
David W. Pierce - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district05.aspx
Hillsborough County District 6
Claire Rouillard - R
Hillsborough County District 6
Nick Zaricki - R
Hillsborough County District 7
David J. Danielson - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Bart Fromuth - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Linda Gould - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Keith Murphy - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Ken Peterson - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Terry Wolf - R
Hillsborough County District 8
Jeff Goley - D
Hillsborough County District 8
Joseph Lachance - R
Hillsborough County District 9
Linda A. DiSilvestro - D
Hillsborough County District 9
Winfred "Win" Hutchinson - R
Hillsborough County District 10
Jean L. Jeudy - D
Hillsborough County District 10
Patrick T. Long - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Elizabeth Edwards - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Robert M. Walsh, Jr. - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Amanda Bouldin - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Theodoros Ted Rokas - D
Hillsborough County District 13
Larry Gagne - R
Hillsborough County District 13
William Will Infantine - R
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary C. Freitas - D
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary Heath - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Thomas "Tommy" Katsiantonis - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Mark McLean - R
Hillsborough County District 16
Barbara E. Shaw - D
Hillsborough County District 16
Victoria Sullivan - R
Hillsborough County District 17
Tammy Simmons - R
Hillsborough County District 17
Timothy J. Smith - D
Hillsborough County District 18
Patricia Cornell - D
Hillsborough County District 18
Armand D. Forest - D
Hillsborough County District 19
Bob Backus - D
Hillsborough County District 19
Richard Dick Marston - R
Hillsborough County District 20
Ralph G. Boehm - R
Hillsborough County District 20
Frank A. Byron - R
Hillsborough County District 21
John L. Balcom - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Richard W. "Dick" Barry - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Chris Christensen - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Dick Hinch - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Josh Moore - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Jeannine M. Notter - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Tony Pellegrino - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Phil Straight - R
Hillsborough County District 22
Shannon E. Chandley - D
Hillsborough County District 22
Peter T. Hansen - R
Hillsborough County District 22
Robert H. Rowe - R
Hillsborough County District 23
Barbara Biggie - R
Hillsborough County District 23
Bill Goulette - R
Hillsborough County District 23
Carolyn Halstead - R
Hillsborough County District 23
Shawn Sweeney - R
Hillsborough County District 24
Peter R. Leishman - D
Hillsborough County District 24
Ivy Vann - D
Hillsborough County District 25
James Coffey - R
Hillsborough County District 25
Jim Parison - R
Hillsborough County District 26
Christopher R. Adams - R
Hillsborough County District 26
Jack B. Flanagan - R
Hillsborough County District 27
Jim Belanger - R
Hillsborough County District 27
Carolyn M. Gargasz - R
Merrimack County District 1
Mario Ratzki - D
Merrimack County District 2
Harold F. French - R
Merrimack County District 2
Werner D. Horn - R
Merrimack County District 3
Gregory Hill - R
Merrimack County District 3
Deborah H. Wheeler - D
Merrimack County District 4
Douglas Long - R
Merrimack County District 5
Karen E. Ebel - R
Merrimack County District 5
David H. Kidder - D
Merrimack County District 6
Barbara C. French - D
Merrimack County District 6
Geoffrey Hirsch - D
Merrimack County District 7
Clyde Carson - D
Merrimack County District 8
Caroletta C. Alicea - D
Merrimack County District 9
Howard Moffett - D
Merrimack County District 9
George L. Saunderson - D
Merrimack County District 10
David Luneau - I
Merrimack County District 10
Mel Myler - D
Merrimack County District 10
Mary Jane Wallner - D
Merrimack County District 11
Steve Shurtleff - D
Merrimack County District 12
Paul Henle - D
Merrimack County District 13
June M. Frazer - D
Rockingham County District 1
Bruce Hodgdon - R
Rockingham County District 2
Joe Duarte - R
Rockingham County District 2
James Spillane - R
Rockingham County District 2
Kyle Tasker - R
Rockingham County District 3
Kathleen M. Hoelzel - R
Rockingham County District 3
Lawrence Mike Kappler - R
Rockingham County District 3
Carolyn L. Matthews - R
Rockingham County District 4
James E. "Jim" Devine - R
Rockingham County District 4
William M. Gannon - R
Rockingham County District 4
Joseph M. Hagan - R
Rockingham County District 4
Jason Osborne - R
Rockingham County District 4
Chris True - R
Rockingham County District 5
Alfred P. "Al" Baldasaro - R
Rockingham County District 5
Robert E. "Bob" Introne, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 5
David C. Lundgren - R
Rockingham County District 5
Betsy McKinney - R
Rockingham County District 5
Sherman A. Packard - R
Rockingham County District 5
Daniel J. Tamburello - R
Rockingham County District 5
Doug Thomas - R
Rockingham County District 6
G. Thomas Cardon - R
Rockingham County District 6
Brian K. Chirichiello - R
Rockingham County District 6
Beverly Ann Ferrante - R
Rockingham County District 6
Robert M. "Bob" Fesh - R
Rockingham County District 6
Phyllis M. Katsakiores - R
Rockingham County District 6
David E. Milz - R
Rockingham County District 6
John T. O'Connor - R
Rockingham County District 6
John Potucek - R
Rockingham County District 6
Mary L. Till - D
Rockingham County District 6
James C. Webb - R
Rockingham County District 7
David Bates - R
Rockingham County District 7
Mary E. Griffin - R
Rockingham County District 7
Walter Kolodziej - R
Rockingham County District 7
Charles E. McMahon - R
Rockingham County District 8
Gary S. Azarian - R
Rockingham County District 8
Arthur E. Barnes, II - R
Rockingham County District 8
Ronald J. Belanger - R
Rockingham County District 8
Fred Doucette - R
Rockingham County District 8
Robert J. "Bob" Elliott - R
Rockingham County District 8
John J. Manning, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 8
Anne K. Priestley - R
Rockingham County District 8
Joe Sweeney - R
Rockingham County District 8
John Sytek - R
Rockingham County District 9
Jeffrey F. Harris - R
Rockingham County District 9
Michael Vose - R
Rockingham County District 10
Daniel C. Itse - R
Rockingham County District 11
Allen W. Cook - R
Rockingham County District 12
Betsy N. Sanders - R
Rockingham County District 13
Joe Guthrie - R
Rockingham County District 13
Ann Howe - R
Rockingham County District 13
David A. Welch - R
Rockingham County District 13
Kenneth L. Weyler - R
Rockingham County District 14
Debra L. Desimone - R
Rockingham County District 14
William G. Friel - R
Rockingham County District 14
Shem Kellogg - R
Rockingham County District 14
Norman L. Major - R
Rockingham County District 15
Mary M. Allen - R
Rockingham County District 16
Bob Nigrello - R
Rockingham County District 17
Michael Cahill - D
Rockingham County District 17
Marcia Moody - D
Rockingham County District 17
Adam Robert Schroadter - R
Rockingham County District 18
Skip Berrien - D
Rockingham County District 18
Frank Ferraro - R
Rockingham County District 18
Paula Francese - D
Rockingham County District 18
Frank H. Heffron - D
Strafford County District 1
John A. Mullen, Jr. - R
Strafford County District 1
Robbie L. Parsons - R
Strafford County District 2
Joseph A. Pitre - R
Strafford County District 2
Joshua Whitehouse - R
Strafford County District 3
David A. Bickford - R
Strafford County District 3
Kurt Wuelper - R
Strafford County District 4
Jackie L. Cilley - D
Strafford County District 4
Len Turcotte - R
Strafford County District 5
Naida L. Kaen - D
Strafford County District 6
Wayne M. Burton - D
Strafford County District 6
Timothy Horrigan - D
Strafford County District 6
Marjorie K. Smith - D
Strafford County District 6
Judith T. Spang - D
Strafford County District 6
Janet G. Wall - R
Strafford County District 7
Audrey M. Stevens - D
Sullivan County District 1
Lee Walker Oxenham - D
Sullivan County District 1
Andy Schmidt - D
Sullivan County District 2
Suzanne H. "Sue" Gottling - D
Sullivan County District 3
Andrew Scott O'Hearne - D
Sullivan County District 4
Larry Converse - D
Sullivan County District 5
Raymond Gagnon - D
Belknap County District 7
Guy Comtois - R
Belknap County District 8
Raymond Howard - R
Belknap County District 9
Robert Z. Fisher - R
Belmont County District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 5
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Carroll County District 6
Harold B. Parker - R
Carroll County District 6
Stephen Schmidt - R
Carroll County District 7
Edward A. Butler - D
Carroll County District 8
Donald "Ted" Wright - R
Cheshire County District 8
Cynthia L. Chase - D
Cheshire County District 9
Richard Ames - D
Cheshire County District 9
Douglas A. Ley - D
Cheshire County District 10
Marge Shepardson - D
Cheshire County District 11
Susan Emerson - R
Cheshire County District 11
John B. Hunt - R
Cheshire County District 12
Jim McConnell - R
Cheshire County District 12
Ben Tilton - D
Cheshire County District 13
Henry A.L. Parkhurst - D
Cheshire County District 14
Franklin W. Sterling, Jr. - R
Cheshire County District 15
Buuce L. Tatro - D
Cheshire County District 16
Larry Robert Phillips - D
Cheshire County District 16
Kris E. Roberts - D
Coos County District 5
John E. Tholl, Jr. - R
Coos County District 6
William A. Hatch - D
Coos County District 7
Leon H. Rideout - R
Grafton County District 12
Chris Brown - D
Grafton County District 12
Martha Hennessey - D
Grafton County District 12
Patricia C. Higgins - D
Grafton County District 12
Sharon L. Nordgren - D
Grafton County District 13
Richard Abel - D
Grafton County District 13
Susan W. Almy - D
Grafton County District 13
George Sykes - D
Grafton County District 13
Andrew White - D
Grafton County District 14
Brad Bailey - R
Grafton County District 15
Paul Ingbretson - R
Grafton County District 16
Dwayne Brown - R
Grafton County District 17
Stephen Darrow - R
Hillsbourough County District 28
Eric R. Eastman - R
Hillsbourough County District 28
Elizabeth Ferreira - R
Hillsbourough County District 28
Carl W. Seidel - R
Hillsbourough County District 29
Peggy McCarthy - R
Hillsbourough County District 29
Donald B. McClarren - R
Hillsbourough County District 29
Suzanne Mercier Vail - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Alan Cohen - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Cindy Rosenwald - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Lisa E. Scontsas - R
Hillsbourough County District 31
Pamela T. Brown - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
David E. Cote - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
Mary J. Gorman - D
Hillsbourough County District 32
Don LeBrun - R
Hillsbourough County District 32
David K. Murotake - R
Hillsbourough County District 32
Barry Palmer - R
Hillsbourough County District 33
Efstathia C. Booras - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Kenneth N. "Ken" Gidge - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Lee Guerette - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Edith Dee Hogan - R
Hillsbourough County District 34
Timothy Soucy - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Timothy Twombly - R
Hillsbourough County District 35
Daniel C. Hansberry - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Latha Mangipudi - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Peter Silva - R
Hillsbourough County District 36
Willard L. "Will" Brown - R
Hillsbourough County District 36
Marty Jack - D
Hillsbourough County District 36
Michael B. Obrien, Sr. - D
Hillsbourough County District 37
Lars T. Christiansen - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Eric P. Estevez - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Robert H. "Bob" Haefner - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Shawn N. Jasper - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Lynne Ober - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Russell T. Ober, III - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Kimberly Rice - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Eric Schleien - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Gregory Smith - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Charlene F. Takesian - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Jordan G. Ulery - R
Hillsbourough County District 38
Frank Edelblut - R
Hillsbourough County District 38
Richard D. McNamara - D
Hillsbourough County District 39
John A. Burt - R
Hillsbourough County District 40
Keith Ammon - R
Hillsbourough County District 41
Laurie Sanborn - R
Hillsbourough County District 42
Kendall A. Snow - D
Hillsbourough County District 42
Daniel J. Sullivan - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Benjamin C. Baroody - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Christopher J. Herbert - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Kathleen F. Souza - R
Hillsbourough County District 44
Andre "Andy" Martel - R
Hillsbourough County District 44
Mark L. Proulx - R
Hillsbourough County District 45
Jane Ellen Beaulieu - D
Hillsbourough County District 45
Carlos E. Gonzalez - R
Merrimack County District 14
Jim R. MacKay - D
Merrimack County District 15
Linda B. Kenison - D
Merrimack County District 16
Helen Deloge - D
Merrimack County District 17
Dick Patten - D
Merrimack County District 18
Paula Bradley - D
Merrimack County District 19
Christy Dolat Bartlett - D
Merrimack County District 20
David Doherty - D
Merrimack County District 20
Dianne E. Schuett - D
Merrimack County District 20
Brian Seaworth - R
Merrimack County District 21
Michael Brewster - R
Merrimack County District 21
Dan McGuire - R
Merrimack County District 22
Alan J. Turcotte - D
Merrimack County District 23
JR Hoell - R
Merrimack County District 23
Bill Kuch - R
Merrimack County District 23
John F. Martin - R
Merrimack County District 24
David W. Hess - R
Merrimack County District 24
Frank R. Kotowski - R
Merrimack County District 24
Richard "Dick" Marple - R
Merrimack County District 24
Thomas "Tom" Walsh - R
Merrimack County District 25
David B. Karrick, Jr. - D
Merrimack County District 26
Jason R. Parent - R
Merrimack County District 27
Mary Stuart Gile - D
Merrimack County District 27
Chip Rice - D
Merrimack County District 28
Katherine D. Rogers - D
Merrimack County District 29
Carol McGuire - R
Rockingham County District 19
Patrick F. Abrami - R
Rockingham County District 19
Joanne A. Ward - R
Rockingham County District 20
Max Abramson - R
Rockingham County District 20
Francis Chase - R
Rockingham County District 20
Dennis B. Sweeney - R
Rockingham County District 21
Robert Renny Cushing - D
Rockingham County District 21
Tracy Emerick - R
Rockingham County District 21
Frederick C. Rice - R
Rockingham County District 21
David Wood - R
Rockingham County District 22
Michelle S. Peckham - R
Rockingham County District 23
Pamela Tucker - R
Websitewww.pamtucker.org
Rockingham County District 24
David A. Borden - D
Rockingham County District 24
Tom Sherman - D
Rockingham County District 25
Laura C. Pantelakos - D
Rockingham County District 26
Rebecca McBeath - D
Rockingham County District 27
Debbie DiFranco - D
Rockingham County District 28
Gerry Ward - D
Rockingham County District 29
Pamela S. Gordon - D
Rockingham County District 30
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts - D
Rockingham County District 31
Carol Bush - R
Rockingham County District 32
Maureen R. Mann - D
Rockingham County District 33
Steven J. Woitkun - R
Rockingham County District 34
Jeffrey D. Oligny - R
Rockingham County District 35
Richard E. Gordon - R
Rockingham County District 36
Patricia T. Lovejoy - D
Rockingham County District 37
Andrew Christie, Jr. - R
Strafford County District 8
James P. Gray - R
Strafford County District 9
Steven P. Beaudoin - R
Strafford County District 10
Warren Groen - R
Strafford County District 11
Susan DeLemus - R
Strafford County District 12
Robert Knowles - R
Strafford County District 13
James Verschueren - D
Strafford County District 14
Bill Baber - D
Strafford County District 15
Janice S. Gardner - D
Strafford County District 16
Len DiSesa - D
Strafford County District 17
Peter W. Bixby - D
Strafford County District 17
Catherine Cheney - R
Strafford County District 17
Susan Treleaven - D
Strafford County District 18
Roger R. Berube - D
Strafford County District 18
Deanna S. Rollo - D
Strafford County District 18
Dale R. Sprague - D
Strafford County District 19
Peter B. Schmidt - D
Strafford County District 20
Thomas Southworth - D
Strafford County District 21
Kenneth J. Ward - D
Strafford County District 22
Thomas L. Kaczynski, Jr. - R
Strafford County District 23
Don E. Leeman - R
Strafford County District 24
Laura Jones - R
Strafford County District 25
Joe Hannon - R
Sullivan County District 6
Ernest H. Bridge, Jr. - R
Sullivan County District 6
Skip Rollins - R
Sullivan County District 7
Jim Grenier - R
Sullivan County District 8
Thomas W. Laware - R
Sullivan County District 9
Virginia O'Brien Irwin - D
Sullivan County District 10
John R. Cloutier - D
Sullivan County District 11
Steven Smith - R
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help