Current New Hampshire Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized interactive sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
71
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
Websitewww.mikepence.com
58
US Senate
New Hampshire Senator
Maggie Wood Hassan - D
Websitewww.maggiehassan.com
59
New Hampshire Senator
Jeanne Shaheen - D
Websitewww.jeanneshaheen.org
70
US House of Representatives
New Hampshire Congressional District 1
Frank C. Guinta - R
Websiteteamguinta.com
47
New Hampshire Congressional District 2
Ann McLane Kuster - D
Websitekuster.house.gov
61
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
New Hampshire Governor
Chris Sununu - R
Websitewww.chrissununu.com
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1
Jeff Woodburn - D
Websitejeffwoodburn.com
Senatorial District 2
Bob Giuda - R
Websitewww.bobgiuda.org
Senatorial District 3
Jeb Bradley - R
Websitewww.jebforcongress.com
65
Senatorial District 4
David H. Watters - D
Websitewww.davidwattersforsenate.org
66
Senatorial District 5
Martha Hennessey - D
Websitewww.marthahennessey.com
Senatorial District 6
James P. Gray - R
Websitewww.Gray4NHSenate.com
Senatorial District 7
Andrew J. Hosmer - D
Websitewww.hosmernhsenate.com
Senatorial District 8
Ruth Ward
Websitewww.ruthwardforsenate.com/about-ruth.html
Senatorial District 9
Andy Sanborn - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district09.aspx
Senatorial District 10
Jay Kahn - D
Websitekahnforsenate.com
Senatorial District 11
Gary L. Daniels - R
Websitegarydaniels.org/gd
63
Senatorial District 12
Peggy Gilmour - D
Websitewww.peggygilmour.com
75
Senatorial District 13
Bette R. Lasky - D
Websitenhsenatedemocrats.org/bette-lasky
70
Senatorial District 14
Sharon M. Carson - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district14.aspx
60
Senatorial District 15
Dan Feltes - D
Senatorial District 16
Scott McGilvray - D
Websitewww.scottmcgilvray.com
Senatorial District 17
John Reagan - R
Senatorial District 18
Donna M. Soucy - D
Websitesoucyforsenate.com
50
Senatorial District 19
Regina Birdsell - R
Websitewww.reginafornh.com
Senatorial District 20
Lou D'Allesandro - D
Websitedallesandro.com
79
Senatorial District 21
Martha Fuller Clark - D
Websiteclark4nhsenate.com
75
Senatorial District 22
Chuck W. Morse - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district22.aspx
Senatorial District 23
William M. Gannon - R
Websitewww.williamgannon.net
Senatorial District 24
Dan Innis - R
Websitewww.innisforsenate.com
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1
Valerie Fraser - R
Belknap County District 2
Marc Abear - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/marc-abear
Belknap County District 2
Glen C. Aldrich - R
Belknap County District 2
Norman Silber - R
Belknap County District 2
Herb Vadney - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/herbert-herb-vadney
Belknap County District 3
Don H. Flanders - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376332
Belknap County District 3
David O. Huot - D
Belknap County District 3
Peter John Spanos - R
Belknap County District 3
Franklin T. Tilton - R
Belknap County District 4
Dennis H. Fields - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=369207
Belknap County District 4
Timothy P. Lang, Sr. - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/timothy-lang-sr
Belknap County District 5
Michael F. Maloney - R
Belknap County District 5
Peter Varney - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377271
Belknap County District 6
John R. Plumer - R
Belknap County District 6
Michael Sylvia - R
Carroll County District 1
Gene G. Chandler - R
Carroll County District 2
Tom Buco - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376645
Carroll County District 2
Frank McCarthy - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376980
Carroll County District 2
Karen C. Umberger - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376879
Carroll County District 3
Mark E. McConkey - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376495
Carroll County District 3
Susan Ticehurst - D
Carroll County District 4
Glenn Cordelli - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377085
Carroll County District 4
Karel A. Crawford - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377087
Carroll County District 5
Lino M. Avellani - R
Websitedemocracy.com/LinoAvellaniForStateRep
Carroll County District 5
Ed Comeau - R
Carroll County District 5
Bill Nelson - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377154
Cheshire County District 1
Michael D. Abbott - D
Cheshire County District 1
Paul Berch - D
Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/paulberchfornh
Cheshire County District 1
Cathryn A. Harvey - D
Cheshire County District 1
Lucy McVitty Weber - D
Cheshire County District 2
John Mann - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/john-mann
Cheshire County District 3
Daniel Adams Eaton - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=364729
Cheshire County District 4
Joseph Stallcop - D
Websitejosephstallcop.wixsite.com/campaign
Cheshire County District 5
John Bordenet - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377282
Cheshire County District 6
David R. Meader - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-meader
Cheshire County District 7
Gladys Johnsen - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx
Coos County District 1
John Fothergill - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377226
Coos County District 1
Bing Judd - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/bing-judd
Coos County District 2
Wayne Moynihan - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376088
Coos County District 3
Larry L. Laflamme - D
Coos County District 3
Robert L. Theberge - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376532
Coos County District 3
Yvonne Thomas - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376676
Coos County District 4
Herb D. Richardson - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376514
Grafton County District 1
Erin Tapper Hennessey - R
Websiteerinhennessey.com
Grafton County District 1
Linda Massimilla - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377141
Grafton County District 2
Skylar Boutin - R
Grafton County District 3
Susan Ford - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376813
Grafton County District 4
Roderick Rick Ladd - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376832
Grafton County District 5
Bonnie D. Ham - R
Grafton County District 6
Kevin G. Maes - D
Grafton County District 7
Tiffany Johnson - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/tiffany-johnson
Grafton County District 8
Travis Bennett - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377280
Grafton County District 8
Suzanne Smith - D
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376866
69
Grafton County District 8
Vacant or Not Identified
Grafton County District 9
Robert Bob Hull - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377239
Grafton County District 9
Jeff Shackett - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377024
Grafton County District 10
Roger W. Dontonville - D
Grafton County District 11
Timothy Josephson - D
Hillsborough County District 1
Marjorie Porter - D
Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/marjorie-porter-1
Hillsborough County District 1
Gilman "Gil" Shattuck - D
Hillsborough County District 2
Daniel A. Donovan - R
Hillsborough County District 2
Gary S. Hopper - R
Hillsborough County District 2
Neal M. Kurk - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=372821
Hillsborough County District 3
Jonathan F. Manley, Sr. - D
Hillsborough County District 4
Carol R. Roberts - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/carol-roberts
Hillsborough County District 4
Kermit R. Williams - D
Hillsborough County District 5
Glen Dickey - R
Hillsborough County District 5
David Woodbury - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-woodbury
Hillsborough County District 6
Rick Christie - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377214
Hillsborough County District 6
Barbara Griffin - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377233
Hillsborough County District 6
David W. Pierce - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district05.aspx
Hillsborough County District 6
Claire Rouillard - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377260
Hillsborough County District 6
Nick Zaricki - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377278
Hillsborough County District 7
David J. Danielson - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377089
Hillsborough County District 7
Bart Fromuth - R
Websitevoteforbart.com/index.html
Hillsborough County District 7
Linda Gould - R
Websitewww.gouldforbedford.com
Hillsborough County District 7
John A. Graham - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Keith Murphy - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376990
Hillsborough County District 7
Terry Wolf - R
Websitewww.terrywolfnh.com
Hillsborough County District 8
Jeff Goley - D
Hillsborough County District 8
Joseph Lachance - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377305
Hillsborough County District 9
Linda A. DiSilvestro - D
Hillsborough County District 9
Winfred "Win" Hutchinson - R
Hillsborough County District 10
Jean L. Jeudy - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jean-jeudy
Hillsborough County District 10
Patrick T. Long - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Elizabeth Edwards - D
Websitewww.elizabethedwardsnh.com
Hillsborough County District 11
Robert M. Walsh, Jr. - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Amanda Bouldin - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Lisa M. Freeman - R
Hillsborough County District 13
Larry Gagne - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376814
Hillsborough County District 13
Richard O'Leary - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-oleary
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary C. Freitas - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mary-freitas
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary Heath - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Thomas "Tommy" Katsiantonis - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Mark McLean - R
Websitewww.mcleanforstaterep.com
Hillsborough County District 16
Barbara E. Shaw - D
Hillsborough County District 16
Victoria Sullivan - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377265
Hillsborough County District 17
Tammy Simmons - R
Websitewww.tammysimmons.org
Hillsborough County District 17
Timothy J. Smith - D
Hillsborough County District 18
Patricia Cornell - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/patricia-cornell
Hillsborough County District 18
Armand D. Forest - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/armand-forest
Hillsborough County District 19
Bob Backus - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/robert-bob-backus
Hillsborough County District 19
Richard Dick Marston - R
Hillsborough County District 20
Frank A. Byron - R
Hillsborough County District 20
Richard W. Lascelles - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Richard W. "Dick" Barry - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Chris Christensen - R
Websitechristensennh.com
Hillsborough County District 21
Dick Hinch - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Dan Hynes - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Bob J. Lheureux - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Josh Moore - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377252
Hillsborough County District 21
Jeannine M. Notter - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376991
Hillsborough County District 21
Tony Pellegrino - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376848
Hillsborough County District 22
Shannon E. Chandley - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/shannon-chandley
Hillsborough County District 22
Peter T. Hansen - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376944
Hillsborough County District 22
Reed A. Panasiti - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/reed-panasiti-won-27
Hillsborough County District 23
Barbara Biggie - R
Websitewww.biggie4staterep.com/Ω
Hillsborough County District 23
Charlie Burns - R
Websitecauses.anedot.com/charlieburnsforstaterepresentative
Hillsborough County District 23
Carolyn Halstead - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377301
Hillsborough County District 23
Joelle Martin - D
Websitejoelle4staterep.com
Hillsborough County District 24
Peter R. Leishman - D
Websitepeterleishman.org
Hillsborough County District 24
Ivy Vann - D
Hillsborough County District 25
Craig C. Moore - R
Hillsborough County District 25
Paul Somero - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/paul-somero
Hillsborough County District 26
John Joseph Carr - R
Hillsborough County District 26
John Lewicke - R
Hillsborough County District 27
Jim Belanger - R
Websitewww.electjimbelanger.com
Hillsborough County District 27
Carolyn M. Gargasz - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376336
Merrimack County District 1
Anne Copp - R
Websitewww.jimforsythe.com/nhr-liberty/candidates/anne-copp
Merrimack County District 2
Werner D. Horn - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377236
Merrimack County District 2
Dave Testerman - R
Websitewww.testermanfornh.com
Merrimack County District 3
Gregory Hill - R
Merrimack County District 3
Deborah H. Wheeler - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/deborah-wheeler
Merrimack County District 4
Douglas Long - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377247
Merrimack County District 5
Karen E. Ebel - R
Merrimack County District 5
Dan Wolf - R
Merrimack County District 6
Beth Rodd - D
Merrimack County District 6
David Woolpert - D
Merrimack County District 7
Clyde Carson - D
Merrimack County District 8
Caroletta C. Alicea - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/caroletta-alicea
Merrimack County District 9
Howard Moffett - D
Websitemoffett4staterep.com
Merrimack County District 9
George L. Saunderson - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-saunderson
Merrimack County District 10
David Luneau - I
Merrimack County District 10
Mel Myler - D
Merrimack County District 10
Mary Jane Wallner - D
Merrimack County District 11
Steve Shurtleff - D
Merrimack County District 12
Paul Henle - D
Merrimack County District 13
Beth Richards - D
Rockingham County District 1
Brian J. Stone - R
Rockingham County District 2
Jim Nasser - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jim-nasser
Rockingham County District 2
James R. Splaine - D
Rockingham County District 2
Kevin Verville - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kevin-verville
Rockingham County District 3
Michael Costable, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 3
Kathleen M. Hoelzel - R
Rockingham County District 3
Carolyn L. Matthews - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377249
Rockingham County District 4
Jess Edwards - R
Rockingham County District 4
Joseph M. Hagan - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376819
Rockingham County District 4
Jason Osborne - R
Rockingham County District 4
William Polewarczyk - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/william-polewarczyk
Rockingham County District 4
Chris True - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377268
67
Rockingham County District 5
Alfred P. "Al" Baldasaro - R
Rockingham County District 5
Martin N. Bove - R
Rockingham County District 5
David C. Lundgren - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376972
Rockingham County District 5
Betsy McKinney - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=331314
Rockingham County District 5
Sherman A. Packard - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375453
Rockingham County District 5
Bob Rimol - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/bob-rimol
Rockingham County District 5
Doug Thomas - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377267
Rockingham County District 6
Brian K. Chirichiello - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376917
Rockingham County District 6
Patricia "Pat" Dowling - R
Rockingham County District 6
Robert M. "Bob" Fesh - R
Rockingham County District 6
Phyllis M. Katsakiores - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=332247
Rockingham County District 6
David E. Milz - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377147
Rockingham County District 6
John T. O'Connor - R
Rockingham County District 6
Frank V. Sapareto - R
Rockingham County District 6
Mary L. Till - D
Rockingham County District 6
James C. Webb - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377050
Rockingham County District 6
Brenda Willis - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/brenda-willis
Rockingham County District 7
David Bates - R
Websiteelectdavebates.com
Rockingham County District 7
Mary E. Griffin - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376126
Rockingham County District 7
Walter Kolodziej - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376829
Rockingham County District 7
Charles E. McMahon - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376498
Rockingham County District 8
Gary S. Azarian - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gary-azarian
Rockingham County District 8
Arthur E. Barnes, II - R
Rockingham County District 8
Ronald J. Belanger - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375963
Rockingham County District 8
Fred Doucette - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377220
Rockingham County District 8
Robert J. "Bob" Elliott - R
Rockingham County District 8
Betty I. Gay - R
Rockingham County District 8
John Janigian - R
Rockingham County District 8
John J. Manning, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 8
John Sytek - R
Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375692
Rockingham County District 9
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 9
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 10
Daniel C. Itse - R
Rockingham County District 11
Allen W. Cook - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/allen-cook
Rockingham County District 12
Steven J. Woitkun - R
Websitesteveforstaterepnh.wix.com/stevefornhstate
Rockingham County District 13
Dennis E. Green - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/dennis-green
Rockingham County District 13
Joe Guthrie - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/joe-guthrie
Rockingham County District 13
David A. Welch - R
Rockingham County District 13
Kenneth L. Weyler - R
Rockingham County District 14
Debra L. Desimone - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/debra-desimone
Rockingham County District 14
William G. Friel - R
Rockingham County District 14
Norman L. Major - R
Rockingham County District 14
Peter E. Torosian - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/peter-e-torosian
Rockingham County District 15
Mary M. Allen - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mary-allen
Rockingham County District 16
Bob Nigrello - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/robert-bob-nigrello
Rockingham County District 17
Michael Cahill - D
Rockingham County District 17
Charlotte I. DiLorenzo - D
Rockingham County District 17
Ellen Read - D
Rockingham County District 18
Skip Berrien - D
Rockingham County District 18
Elizabeth M. Farnham - D
Rockingham County District 18
Paula Francese - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/paula-francese
Rockingham County District 18
Julie D. Gilman - D
Strafford County District 1
John A. Mullen, Jr. - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/john-mullen-jr
Strafford County District 2
James F. Horgan - R
Strafford County District 2
Joseph A. Pitre - R
Strafford County District 3
Michael D. Harrington - R
Strafford County District 3
Kurt Wuelper - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kurt-wuelper
Strafford County District 4
Len Turcotte - R
Websitewww.lenturcotte.org
Strafford County District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 5
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Sullivan County District 1
Vacant or Not Identified
Sullivan County District 1
Vacant or Not Identified
Sullivan County District 2
Ian Underwood - R
Sullivan County District 3
Francis Gauthier - R
Sullivan County District 4
John J. O'Connor - R
Sullivan County District 5
Dave Numme - R
Belknap County District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Belknap County District 8
Raymond Howard - R
Belknap County District 9
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 5
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Belmont County District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Carroll County District 6
Harold B. Parker - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/harold-parker
Carroll County District 6
Stephen Schmidt - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/stephen-steve-schmidt
Carroll County District 7
Edward A. Butler - D
Carroll County District 8
William M. Marsh - R
Cheshire County District 8
Donovan Fenton - D
Websitewww.donovanfenton.com
Cheshire County District 9
Richard Ames - D
Websiteamesforstaterep.com
Cheshire County District 9
Douglas A. Ley - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/douglas-ley
Cheshire County District 10
Marge Shepardson - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/marjorie-marge-shepardson
Cheshire County District 11
John B. Hunt - R
Cheshire County District 11
Vacant or Not Identified
Cheshire County District 12
Jim McConnell - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jim-mcconnell
Cheshire County District 12
Vacant or Not Identified
Cheshire County District 13
Henry A.L. Parkhurst - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/henry-l-parkhurst
Cheshire County District 14
Franklin W. Sterling, Jr. - R
Cheshire County District 15
Bruce L. Tatro - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/bruce-tatro
Cheshire County District 16
Vacant or Not Identified
Cheshire County District 16
Vacant or Not Identified
Coos County District 5
Edith Tucker - D
Coos County District 6
William A. Hatch - D
Coos County District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Grafton County District 12
Patricia C. Higgins - D
Grafton County District 12
Sharon L. Nordgren - D
Grafton County District 12
Vacant or Not Identified
Grafton County District 12
Vacant or Not Identified
Grafton County District 13
Richard Abel - D
Grafton County District 13
Susan W. Almy - D
Grafton County District 13
George Sykes - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-sykes
Grafton County District 13
Andrew White - D
Grafton County District 14
Brad Bailey - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/brad-bailey
Grafton County District 15
Vacant or Not Identified
Grafton County District 16
Duane Brown - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/duane-brown
Grafton County District 17
Stephen Darrow - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/stephen-darrow
Hillsbourough County District 28
Eric R. Eastman - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/eric-eastman
Hillsbourough County District 28
Elizabeth Ferreira - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/elizabeth-ferreira
Hillsbourough County District 28
Carl W. Seidel - R
Hillsbourough County District 29
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 29
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 29
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 30
Cindy Rosenwald - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Lisa E. Scontsas - R
Hillsbourough County District 30
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 31
David E. Cote - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 31
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 32
Don LeBrun - R
Hillsbourough County District 32
David K. Murotake - R
Websitewww.murotake.com
Hillsbourough County District 32
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 33
Efstathia C. Booras - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/efstathia-booras
Hillsbourough County District 33
Kenneth N. "Ken" Gidge - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kenneth-ken-gidge
71
Hillsbourough County District 33
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 34
Edith Dee Hogan - R
Hillsbourough County District 34
Timothy Twombly - R
Hillsbourough County District 34
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 35
Latha Mangipudi - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 35
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 36
Marty Jack - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/martin-marty-jack
Hillsbourough County District 36
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 36
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 37
Shawn N. Jasper - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Lynne Ober - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Russell T. Ober, III - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Kimberly Rice - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Eric Schleien - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Gregory Smith - R
Websitegregsmith.nationbuilder.com
Hillsbourough County District 37
Jordan G. Ulery - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 37
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 37
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 37
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 38
Richard D. McNamara - D
Websitehcnhdis.org/mcnamara
Hillsbourough County District 38
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 39
John A. Burt - R
Hillsbourough County District 40
Keith Ammon - R
Hillsbourough County District 41
Laurie Sanborn - R
Hillsbourough County District 42
Kendall A. Snow - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kendall-snow
Hillsbourough County District 42
Vacant or Not Identified
Hillsbourough County District 43
Benjamin C. Baroody - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Christopher J. Herbert - D
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/christopher-herbert
Hillsbourough County District 43
Kathleen F. Souza - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kathleen-souza
Hillsbourough County District 44
Andre "Andy" Martel - R
Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/andre-andy-martel
Hillsbourough County District 44
Mark L. Proulx - R
Hillsbourough County District 45
Jane Ellen Beaulieu - D
Hillsbourough County District 45
Carlos E. Gonzalez - R
Merrimack County District 14
Jim R. MacKay - D
Merrimack County District 15
Linda B. Kenison - D
Merrimack County District 16
Timothy Soucy - D
Merrimack County District 17
Dick Patten - D
Merrimack County District 18
Vacant or Not Identified
Merrimack County District 19
Christy Dolat Bartlett - D
Merrimack County District 20
David Doherty - D
Merrimack County District 20
Dianne E. Schuett - D
Merrimack County District 20
Brian Seaworth - R
Merrimack County District 21
Michael Brewster - R
Merrimack County District 21
Vacant or Not Identified
Merrimack County District 22
Alan J. Turcotte - D
Merrimack County District 23
JR Hoell - R
Merrimack County District 23
Bill Kuch - R
Merrimack County District 23
John F. Martin - R
Merrimack County District 24
Frank R. Kotowski - R
Merrimack County District 24
Richard "Dick" Marple - R
Merrimack County District 24
Thomas "Tom" Walsh - R
Merrimack County District 24
Vacant or Not Identified
Merrimack County District 25
David B. Karrick, Jr. - D
Merrimack County District 26
Vacant or Not Identified
Merrimack County District 27
Mary Stuart Gile - D
Merrimack County District 27
Chip Rice - D
Merrimack County District 28
Katherine D. Rogers - D
Merrimack County District 29
Carol McGuire - R
Rockingham County District 19
Patrick F. Abrami - R
Rockingham County District 19
Joanne A. Ward - R
Rockingham County District 20
Francis Chase - R
Rockingham County District 20
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 20
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 21
Robert Renny Cushing - D
Rockingham County District 21
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 21
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 21
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 22
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 23
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 24
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 24
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 25
Laura C. Pantelakos - D
Rockingham County District 26
Rebecca McBeath - D
Rockingham County District 27
Peter F. Somssich - D
Rockingham County District 28
Gerry Ward - D
Rockingham County District 29
Pamela S. Gordon - D
Rockingham County District 30
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts - D
Rockingham County District 31
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 32
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 33
Vacant or Not Identified
Rockingham County District 34
Mark A. Pearson - R
Rockingham County District 35
Richard E. Gordon - R
Rockingham County District 36
Patricia T. Lovejoy - D
Rockingham County District 37
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 8
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 9
Steven P. Beaudoin - R
Strafford County District 10
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 11
Susan DeLemus - R
Strafford County District 12
Matthew Scruton - R
Strafford County District 13
James Verschueren - D
Strafford County District 14
Bill Baber - D
Strafford County District 15
John Colford - R
Strafford County District 16
Len DiSesa - D
Strafford County District 17
Michael Castaldo - R
Strafford County District 17
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 17
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 18
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 18
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 18
Vacant or Not Identified
Strafford County District 19
Guy J. Eaton - R
Strafford County District 20
Steven Alves - R
Strafford County District 21
Kenneth J. Ward - D
Strafford County District 22
Thomas L. Kaczynski, Jr. - R
Strafford County District 23
Don E. Leeman - R
Strafford County District 24
Brandon Phinney - R
Strafford County District 25
Joe Hannon - R
Sullivan County District 6
Skip Rollins - R
Sullivan County District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Sullivan County District 7
Jim Grenier - R
Sullivan County District 8
Thomas W. Laware - R
Sullivan County District 9
Spec Bowers - R
Sullivan County District 10
Walter A. Stapleton - R
Sullivan County District 11
Steven Smith - R
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help