Current New Hampshire Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
New Hampshire Senator
Vacant or Not Identified
New Hampshire Senator
Vacant or Not Identified
US House of Representatives
New Hampshire Congressional District 1
Christopher C. Pappas - D
►Websitewww.chrispappas.org/
38
New Hampshire Congressional District 2
Ann McLane Kuster - D
►Websitekuster.house.gov
62
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
New Hampshire Governor
Chris Sununu - R
►Websitewww.chrissununu.com
44
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1
David J. Starr - R
Senatorial District 2
Bob Giuda - R
Senatorial District 3
Jeb Bradley - R
►Websitewww.jebforstatesenate.com/
66
Senatorial District 4
David H. Watters - D
Senatorial District 5
Martha Hennessey - D
►Websitewww.marthahennessey.com
Senatorial District 6
James P. Gray - R
►Websitewww.Gray4NHSenate.com
Senatorial District 7
Harold F. French - R
►Websitewww.haroldfrench.com
Senatorial District 8
Ruth Ward - R
►Websitewww.senatorruthward.com/
Senatorial District 9
Jeanne Dietsch - D
►Websitejeannedietsch.org/
Senatorial District 10
Jay Kahn - D
Senatorial District 11
Shannon E. Chandley - D
►Websitewww.shannonchandleyforsenate.com/
Senatorial District 12
Melanie Levesque - D
►Websitewww.melanie4nhsenate.com/
61
Senatorial District 13
Cindy Rosenwald - D
►Websitecindyrosenwald.com/
64
Senatorial District 14
Sharon M. Carson - R
►Websitesenatorcarson.com/
61
Senatorial District 15
Dan Feltes - D
Senatorial District 16
Kevin J. Cavanaugh - D
►Websitewww.cavanaughfornh.com/
Senatorial District 17
John Reagan - R
►Websitewww.johnreagannhsenate.org/
72
Senatorial District 18
Donna M. Soucy - D
►Websitesoucyforsenate.com
51
Senatorial District 19
Regina Birdsell - R
►Websitewww.reginafornh.com
Senatorial District 20
Lou D'Allesandro - D
Senatorial District 21
Martha Fuller Clark - D
►Websiteclark4nhsenate.com
76
Senatorial District 22
Chuck W. Morse - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district22.aspx
58
Senatorial District 23
Jon Morgan - D
►Websitewww.jonmorgan.org/
Senatorial District 24
Tom Sherman - D
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1
Harry Viens - R
Belknap County District 2
Glen C. Aldrich - R
Belknap County District 2
Harry H. Bean - R
Belknap County District 2
Deanna Jurius - R
Belknap County District 2
Jonathan D. Mackie - R
Belknap County District 3
David O. Huot - D
Belknap County District 3
Gail Ober - D
Belknap County District 3
Peter John Spanos - R
Belknap County District 3
Franklin T. "Frank" Tilton - R
Belknap County District 4
Dennis H. Fields - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=369207
Belknap County District 4
Timothy P. Lang, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/timothy-lang-sr
Belknap County District 5
George Feeney - R
Belknap County District 5
Peter Varney - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377271
Belknap County District 6
John R. Plumer - R
Belknap County District 6
Michael Sylvia - R
Carroll County District 1
Anita Burroughs - D
Carroll County District 2
Tom Buco - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376645
Carroll County District 2
Harrison Kanzler - D
Carroll County District 2
Stephen L. Woodcock - D
Carroll County District 3
Jerry Knirk - D
Carroll County District 3
Susan Ticehurst - D
Carroll County District 4
Glenn Cordelli - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377085
Carroll County District 4
Karel A. Crawford - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377087
Carroll County District 5
Lino M. Avellani - R
►Websitedemocracy.com/LinoAvellaniForStateRep
Carroll County District 5
Ed Comeau - R
Carroll County District 5
Bill Nelson - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377154
Cheshire County District 1
Michael D. Abbott - D
Cheshire County District 1
Paul Berch - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/paulberchfornh
Cheshire County District 1
Cathryn A. Harvey - D
Cheshire County District 1
Lucy McVitty Weber - D
Cheshire County District 2
John E. Mann - D
Cheshire County District 3
Daniel Adams Eaton - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=364729
Cheshire County District 4
David Morrill - D
Cheshire County District 5
John Bordenet - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377282
Cheshire County District 6
David R. Meader - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-meader
Cheshire County District 7
Sparky Von Plinsky - D
Coos County District 1
John Fothergill - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377226
Coos County District 1
Michael E. Furbush - R
Coos County District 2
Wayne Moynihan - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376088
Coos County District 3
Larry L. Laflamme - D
Coos County District 3
Henry Noel - D
Coos County District 3
Yvonne Thomas - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376676
Coos County District 4
Kevin Craig - R
Grafton County District 1
Erin Tapper Hennessey - R
Grafton County District 1
Linda Massimilla - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377141
Grafton County District 2
Tim Egan - D
Grafton County District 3
Susan Ford - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376813
Grafton County District 4
Roderick Rick Ladd - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376832
Grafton County District 5
Jerry M. Stringham - D
Grafton County District 6
Kevin G. Maes - D
Grafton County District 7
Richard Osborne - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-osborne
Grafton County District 8
Sallie Fellows - D
Grafton County District 8
Suzanne Smith - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376866
70
Grafton County District 8
Joyce Weston - D
Grafton County District 9
Ned Gordon - R
Grafton County District 9
Vincent Paul Migliore - R
Grafton County District 10
Roger W. Dontonville - D
Grafton County District 11
Timothy Josephson - D
Hillsborough County District 1
Jim Fedolfi - R
Hillsborough County District 1
Marjorie Porter - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/marjorie-porter-1
Hillsborough County District 2
Keith Erf - R
Hillsborough County District 2
Gary S. Hopper - R
Hillsborough County District 2
J. P. Marzullo - R
Hillsborough County District 3
Dan Pickering - D
Hillsborough County District 4
Jennifer Bernet - D
Hillsborough County District 4
Kermit R. Williams - D
Hillsborough County District 5
Gerald Griffin - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gerald-gerry-griffin
Hillsborough County District 5
David Woodbury - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/david-woodbury
Hillsborough County District 6
Joe Alexander, Jr. - R
Hillsborough County District 6
Barbara J. Griffin - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377233
Hillsborough County District 6
Michael Gunksi - R
Hillsborough County District 6
Fred Plett - R
Hillsborough County District 6
Cole Riel - D
Hillsborough County District 7
Linda Rea Camarota - R
Hillsborough County District 7
David J. Danielson - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377089
Hillsborough County District 7
Linda Gould - R
►Websitewww.gouldforbedford.com
Hillsborough County District 7
John A. Graham - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Sue Mullen - D
Hillsborough County District 7
Michael D. Trento - R
Hillsborough County District 8
Jeff Goley - D
Hillsborough County District 8
Diane M. Langley - D
Hillsborough County District 9
Linda A. DiSilvestro - D
Hillsborough County District 9
Iz Piedra - D
Hillsborough County District 10
Jean L. Jeudy - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jean-jeudy
Hillsborough County District 10
Patrick T. Long - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Donald J. Bouchard - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Nicole Klein - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Amanda Bouldin - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Andrew Bouldin - D
Hillsborough County District 13
Kathy J. Desjardin - D
Hillsborough County District 13
Larry G. Gagne - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376814
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary C. Freitas - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mary-freitas
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary Heath - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Erika Connors - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Mark Warden - R
►Websitewww.markwarden.com
56
Hillsborough County District 16
Barbara E. Shaw - D
Hillsborough County District 16
Victoria Sullivan - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377265
Hillsborough County District 17
Heidi Hamer - D
Hillsborough County District 17
Timothy J. Smith - D
►Websitewww.timsmithnh.com
38
Hillsborough County District 18
Patricia Cornell - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/patricia-cornell
Hillsborough County District 18
Willis Griffith - D
Hillsborough County District 19
Bob Backus - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/robert-bob-backus
Hillsborough County District 19
Kendall A. Snow - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kendall-snow
Hillsborough County District 20
Ralph G. Boehm - R
►Websitewww.rgboehm4nhsenate.com
Hillsborough County District 20
Richard W. "Rich" Lascelles - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Richard W. "Dick" Barry - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Dick Hinch - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Bob J. Lheureux - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Nancy A. Murphy - D
Hillsborough County District 21
Jeannine M. Notter - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376991
Hillsborough County District 21
Rosemarie Rung - D
Hillsborough County District 21
Kathryn Stack - D
Hillsborough County District 21
Wendy Thomas - D
Hillsborough County District 22
Megan A. Murray - D
Hillsborough County District 22
Reed A. Panasiti - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/reed-panasiti-won-27
Hillsborough County District 22
Julie Radhakrishnan - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/julie-radhakrishnan
Hillsborough County District 23
Charlie Burns - R
►Websitecauses.anedot.com/charlieburnsforstaterepresentative
Hillsborough County District 23
Paul Dargie - D
Hillsborough County District 23
Joelle Martin - D
►Websitejoelle4staterep.com
Hillsborough County District 23
Peter Petrigno - D
Hillsborough County District 24
Peter R. Leishman - D
Hillsborough County District 24
Ivy Vann - D
Hillsborough County District 25
Tim Merlino - R
Hillsborough County District 25
Paul Somero - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/paul-somero
Hillsborough County District 26
Jack B. Flanagan - R
►Websitewww.flanagan4nh.com
Hillsborough County District 26
Brett Hall - D
Hillsborough County District 27
Jim Belanger - R
►Websitewww.electjimbelanger.com
Hillsborough County District 27
Michelle St. John - D
Merrimack County District 1
Ken Wells - D
Merrimack County District 2
Werner D. Horn - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377236
42
Merrimack County District 2
Dave Testerman - R
►Websitewww.testermanfornh.com
Merrimack County District 3
Joyce May Fulweiler - D
Merrimack County District 3
Gregory Hill - R
Merrimack County District 4
Thomas Schamberg - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/thomas-schamberg
Merrimack County District 5
Karen E. Ebel - D
Merrimack County District 5
Dan Wolf - R
Merrimack County District 6
Rod Pimentel - D
Merrimack County District 6
Beth Rodd - D
Merrimack County District 7
Clyde Carson - D
Merrimack County District 8
Robert L. Forsythe - R
Merrimack County District 9
Howard Moffett - D
►Websitemoffett4staterep.com
Merrimack County District 9
George L. Saunderson - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-saunderson
Merrimack County District 10
David Luneau - D
Merrimack County District 10
Mel Myler - D
Merrimack County District 10
Mary Jane Wallner - D
Merrimack County District 11
Steve Shurtleff - D
Merrimack County District 12
Connie Lane - D
Merrimack County District 13
Beth Richards - D
Rockingham County District 1
David Coursin - D
Rockingham County District 2
Alan Bershtein - R
Rockingham County District 2
James Spillane - R
Rockingham County District 2
Kevin Verville - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kevin-verville
Rockingham County District 3
Michael Costable, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 3
Kathleen M. Hoelzel - R
Rockingham County District 3
Kevin Pratt - R
Rockingham County District 4
Jess Edwards - R
Rockingham County District 4
Jason Osborne - R
Rockingham County District 4
Becky Owens - R
Rockingham County District 4
Tony Piemonte - R
Rockingham County District 4
Chris True - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377268
68
Rockingham County District 5
Alfred P. "Al" Baldasaro - R
Rockingham County District 5
Tom Dolan - R
Rockingham County District 5
David C. Lundgren - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376972
Rockingham County District 5
Betsy McKinney - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=331314
Rockingham County District 5
Sherman A. Packard - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375453
Rockingham County District 5
Doug Thomas - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377267
Rockingham County District 5
Anne Warner - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/anne-warner
Rockingham County District 6
Brian K. Chirichiello - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376917
Rockingham County District 6
Patricia "Pat" Dowling - R
Rockingham County District 6
Mary A. Eisner - D
Rockingham County District 6
Phyllis M. Katsakiores - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=332247
Rockingham County District 6
David C. Love - R
Rockingham County District 6
David E. Milz - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377147
Rockingham County District 6
John T. O'Connor - R
Rockingham County District 6
Stephen Pearson - R
Rockingham County District 6
John Potucek - R
Rockingham County District 6
Katherine Prudhomme-O'Brien - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377258
Rockingham County District 7
Joel M. Desilets - R
Rockingham County District 7
Mary E. Griffin - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376126
Rockingham County District 7
Walter Kolodziej - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376829
Rockingham County District 7
Charles E. McMahon - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376498
Rockingham County District 8
Daryl A. Abbas - R
Rockingham County District 8
Arthur E. Barnes, II - R
Rockingham County District 8
Ed DeClercq - R
Rockingham County District 8
Fred Doucette - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377220
Rockingham County District 8
Robert J. "Bob" Elliott - R
Rockingham County District 8
Betty I. Gay - R
Rockingham County District 8
John Janigian - R
Rockingham County District 8
Everett P. McBride, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 8
John Sytek - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375692
Rockingham County District 9
Sean D. Morrison - R
Rockingham County District 9
Mark Vallone - D
Rockingham County District 10
Dennis Acton - R
Rockingham County District 11
Liz McConnell - D
Rockingham County District 12
Scott Wallace - R
Rockingham County District 13
Dennis E. Green - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/dennis-green
Rockingham County District 13
Joe Guthrie - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/joe-guthrie
Rockingham County District 13
David A. Welch - R
Rockingham County District 13
Kenneth L. Weyler - R
Rockingham County District 14
Debra L. Desimone - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/debra-desimone
Rockingham County District 14
Robert D. Harb - R
Rockingham County District 14
Norman L. Major - R
Rockingham County District 14
Peter E. Torosian - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/peter-e-torosian
Rockingham County District 15
Charles R. Melvin, Sr. - R
Rockingham County District 16
Dan Davis - R
Rockingham County District 17
Michael Cahill - D
Rockingham County District 17
Charlotte I. DiLorenzo - D
Rockingham County District 17
Ellen Read - D
Rockingham County District 18
Skip Berrien - D
Rockingham County District 18
Lisa Bunker - D
Rockingham County District 18
Julie D. Gilman - D
Rockingham County District 18
Gaby Grossman - D
Strafford County District 1
Peter T. Hayward - R
Strafford County District 1
Abigail Rooney - R
Strafford County District 2
James F. Horgan - R
Strafford County District 2
Joseph A. Pitre - R
Strafford County District 3
Michael D. Harrington - R
Strafford County District 3
Kurt Wuelper - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kurt-wuelper
Strafford County District 4
Cassandra Levesque - D
Strafford County District 4
Matthew D. Towne - D
Strafford County District 5
Jeffrey C. Salloway - D
Strafford County District 6
Timothy Horrigan - D
Strafford County District 6
Cam Kenney - D
Strafford County District 6
Marjorie K. Smith - D
Strafford County District 6
Judith T. Spang - D
Strafford County District 6
Janet G. Wall - R
Strafford County District 7
Timothy Fontneau - D
Sullivan County District 1
Lee Oxenham - D
Sullivan County District 1
Brian M. Sullivan - D
Sullivan County District 2
Gates Lucas - R
Sullivan County District 3
Andrew Scott O'Hearne - D
Sullivan County District 4
Gary Merchant - D
Sullivan County District 5
Walter A. Stapleton - R
Belknap County District 7
Barbara Comtois - R
Belknap County District 8
Raymond Howard - R
Belknap County District 9
Charlie St. Clair - D
Carroll County District 6
Edith DesMarais - D
Carroll County District 6
John T. MacDonald - R
Carroll County District 7
Edward A. Butler - D
Carroll County District 8
William M. Marsh - R
Cheshire County District 8
Donovan Fenton - D
►Websitewww.donovanfenton.com
Cheshire County District 9
Richard Ames - D
►Websiteamesforstaterep.com
Cheshire County District 9
Douglas A. Ley - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/douglas-ley
Cheshire County District 10
Sandy Swinburne - D
Cheshire County District 11
John B. Hunt - R
Cheshire County District 11
John E. O'Day - R
Cheshire County District 12
F. Barrett "Barry" Faulkner - D
Cheshire County District 12
Jennie Gomarlo - D
Cheshire County District 13
Henry A.L. Parkhurst - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/henry-l-parkhurst
Cheshire County District 14
Craig R. Thompson - D
Cheshire County District 15
Bruce L. Tatro - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/bruce-tatro
Cheshire County District 16
Joe Schapiro - D
Coos County District 5
Edith Tucker - D
Coos County District 6
William A. Hatch - D
Coos County District 7
Troy E. Merner - D
Grafton County District 12
Polly Kent Campion - D
Grafton County District 12
Mary Jane Mulligan - D
Grafton County District 12
Garrett Muscatel - D
Grafton County District 12
Sharon L. Nordgren - D
Grafton County District 13
Richard M. Abel - D
Grafton County District 13
Susan W. Almy - D
Grafton County District 13
Laurel Stavis - D
Grafton County District 13
George Sykes - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-sykes
Grafton County District 14
Elaine H. French - D
Grafton County District 15
Rebecca Bailey - R
Grafton County District 16
Francesca Diggs - D
Grafton County District 17
Joshua Adjutant - D
►Websitewww.joshadjutantfornh.com
Hillsbourough County District 28
William Bordy - D
Hillsbourough County District 28
Bruce Cohen - D
Hillsbourough County District 28
Jan Schmidt - D
Hillsbourough County District 29
Paul R. Bergeron - D
Hillsbourough County District 29
Ray Newman - D
Hillsbourough County District 29
Sue Newman - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Sherry Dutzy - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Patricia S. Klee - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Suzanne Mercier Vail - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
David E. Cole - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
Fred E. Davis, Jr. - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
Manny Espitia - D
Hillsbourough County District 32
Allison Nutting-Wong - D
►Websiteallisonnutting.wordpress.com
Hillsbourough County District 32
Michael P. Pedersen - D
Hillsbourough County District 32
Dan Toomey - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Kenneth N. "Ken" Gidge - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kenneth-ken-gidge
72
Hillsbourough County District 33
Mark King - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Fran Nutter-Upham - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Greg Indruk - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Catherine Sofikitis - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Deb Stevens - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Skip Cleaver - D
►Websitewww.skipcleaver.com
Hillsbourough County District 35
Latha Mangipudi - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Laura Telerski - D
Hillsbourough County District 36
Linda Harriott-Gathright - D
Hillsbourough County District 36
Marty Jack - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/martin-marty-jack
Hillsbourough County District 36
Mike B. O'Brien, Sr. - D
Hillsbourough County District 37
Bob Greene - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Alicia Lekas - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Tony Lekas - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Hershel Nunez - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Lynne Ober - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Russell T. Ober, III - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Andrew Prout - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Andrew "Andy" Renzullo - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Kimberly Rice - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Jordan G. Ulery - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
James R. Whittemore - R
Hillsbourough County District 38
Chris Balch - D
Hillsbourough County District 38
James Bosman - D
Hillsbourough County District 39
John A. Burt - R
Hillsbourough County District 40
Kat McGhee - D
Hillsbourough County District 41
Laurie Sanborn - R
Hillsbourough County District 42
Jacqueline Chretien - D
Hillsbourough County District 42
Matt Wilhelm - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Benjamin C. Baroody - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Christopher J. Herbert - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/christopher-herbert
Hillsbourough County District 43
Richard N. Komi - D
Hillsbourough County District 44
Mark McLean - R
►Websitewww.mcleanforstaterep.com
Hillsbourough County District 44
Mark L. Proulx - R
Hillsbourough County District 45
Jane Ellen Beaulieu - D
Hillsbourough County District 45
Connie Van Houten - D
Merrimack County District 14
Jim R. MacKay - D
Merrimack County District 15
Ryan Buchanan - D
Merrimack County District 16
Timothy Soucy - D
Merrimack County District 17
Safiya Wazir - D
Merrimack County District 18
Kris Schultz - D
Merrimack County District 19
Christy Dolat Bartlett - D
Merrimack County District 20
David Doherty - D
Merrimack County District 20
Dianne E. Schuett - D
Merrimack County District 20
Brian Seaworth - R
Merrimack County District 21
James C. Allard - R
Merrimack County District 21
John F. Klose - R
Merrimack County District 22
Alan J. Turcotte - D
Merrimack County District 23
Samantha Fox - D
Merrimack County District 23
Mary Beth Walz - D
Merrimack County District 23
Gary L. Woods - D
Merrimack County District 24
Frank R. Kotowski - R
Merrimack County District 24
Richard "Dick" Marple - R
Merrimack County District 24
Thomas C. "Tom" Walsh - R
Merrimack County District 24
Michael Yakubovich - R
Merrimack County District 25
David B. Karrick, Jr. - D
Merrimack County District 26
Howard C. Pearl - R
Merrimack County District 27
Art Ellison - D
Merrimack County District 27
Rebecca McWilliams - D
Merrimack County District 28
Katherine D. Rogers - D
Merrimack County District 29
Carol McGuire - R
Rockingham County District 19
Patrick F. Abrami - R
Rockingham County District 19
Debra Altschiller - D
Rockingham County District 20
Max Abramson - R
Rockingham County District 20
William L. Fowler - R
Rockingham County District 20
Aboul B. Khan - R
Rockingham County District 21
Patricia J. Bushway - D
Rockingham County District 21
Robert Renny Cushing - D
Rockingham County District 21
Michael Edgar - D
Rockingham County District 21
Tom Loughman - D
Rockingham County District 22
Jim Maggiore - D
Rockingham County District 23
Dennis Malloy - D
Rockingham County District 24
Jaci Grote - D
Rockingham County District 24
Kate Murray - D
Rockingham County District 25
Laura C. Pantelakos - D
Rockingham County District 26
Rebecca McBeath - D
Rockingham County District 27
Peter F. Somssich - D
Rockingham County District 28
Gerald W. R. Ward - D
Rockingham County District 29
David Meuse - D
Rockingham County District 30
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts - D
Rockingham County District 31
Tamara Le - D
Rockingham County District 32
Terry Roy - R
Rockingham County District 33
Josh Yokela - R
Rockingham County District 34
Mark A. Pearson - R
Rockingham County District 35
Deborah L. Hobson - R
Rockingham County District 36
Patricia T. Lovejoy - D
Rockingham County District 37
Jason A. Janvrin - R
Strafford County District 8
Donna R. Ellis - D
Strafford County District 9
Steven P. Beaudoin - R
Strafford County District 10
Jody L. McNally - R
Strafford County District 11
Chuck Grassie - D
Strafford County District 12
Mac Kittredge - R
Strafford County District 13
Casey M. Conley - D
Strafford County District 14
Kristina Fargo - D
Strafford County District 15
Linn Opderbecke - D
Strafford County District 16
Sherry Frost - D
Strafford County District 17
Peter W. Bixby - D
Strafford County District 17
Susan Treleaven - D
Strafford County District 17
Kenneth S. Vincent - D
Strafford County District 18
Gerri Cannon - D
Strafford County District 18
Wendy Chase - D
Strafford County District 18
Cecilia Rich - D
Strafford County District 19
Peter B. Schmidt - D
Strafford County District 20
Thomas Southworth - D
Strafford County District 21
Catt Sandler - D
Strafford County District 22
Peg Higgins - D
Strafford County District 23
Sandra B. Keans - D
Strafford County District 24
Mona Perreault - R
Strafford County District 25
Amanda Gourgue - D
Sullivan County District 6
John Callum - R
Sullivan County District 6
Skip Rollins - R
Sullivan County District 7
Judy Aron - R
Sullivan County District 8
Thomas W. Laware - R
Sullivan County District 9
Linda L. Tanner - D
►Websitewww.lindatanner.org
Sullivan County District 10
John R. Cloutier - D
Sullivan County District 11
Steven Smith - R
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help